Atlantoraphidia maculicollis (Stephens, 1836)

Checklists containing Atlantoraphidia maculicollis (Stephens, 1836)

Preferred name

  • Well-formed:
    Y
    Recommended:
    Y
    NBN ID code:
    NBNSYS0100001812

    Atlantoraphidia maculicollis (Stephens, 1836)

Synonyms

Loading...   loading...

Taxonomic hierarchy
Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Subphylum
Hexapoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Raphidioptera
Family
Raphidiidae
Genus
Atlantoraphidia
Species
Atlantoraphidia maculicollis
Browse full taxonomic hierarchy
More about Atlantoraphidia maculicollis
Related links
Help

If you are having problems with this checklist please let us know by email