Cerodontha silvatica (Groschke, 1957)

Checklists containing Cerodontha silvatica (Groschke, 1957)

Preferred name

  • Well-formed:
    Y
    Recommended:
    Y
    NBN ID code:
    NBNSYS0100027561

    Cerodontha silvatica (Groschke, 1957)

Synonyms

Loading...   loading...

Taxonomic hierarchy
Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Subphylum
Hexapoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Diptera
Family
Agromyzidae
Genus
Cerodontha
Species
Cerodontha silvatica
Browse full taxonomic hierarchy
Help

If you are having problems with this checklist please let us know by email