Fenusella nana (Klug, 1816)

Checklists containing Fenusella nana (Klug, 1816)

Preferred name

  • Well-formed:
    Y
    Recommended:
    Y
    NBN ID code:
    NHMSYS0020481211

    Fenusella nana (Klug, 1816)

Synonyms

Taxonomic hierarchy
Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Subphylum
Hexapoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Hymenoptera
Family
Tenthredinidae
Genus
Fenusella
Species
Fenusella nana
Browse full taxonomic hierarchy
Help

If you are having problems with this checklist please let us know by email