Fenusella hortulana (Klug, 1818)

Checklists containing Fenusella hortulana (Klug, 1818)

Preferred name

  • Well-formed:
    Y
    Recommended:
    Y
    NBN ID code:
    NHMSYS0020481210

    Fenusella hortulana (Klug, 1818)

Synonyms

Taxonomic hierarchy
Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Subphylum
Hexapoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Hymenoptera
Family
Tenthredinidae
Genus
Fenusella
Species
Fenusella hortulana
Browse full taxonomic hierarchy
Help

If you are having problems with this checklist please let us know by email