Aceria fraxinivora (Nalepa, 1909)

Preferred name

  • Well-formed:
    Y
    Recommended:
    Y
    NBN ID code:
    NHMSYS0020190408

    Aceria fraxinivora (Nalepa, 1909)

Synonyms

Loading...   loading...

Taxonomic hierarchy
Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Subphylum
Chelicerata
Class
Arachnida
Order
Prostigmata
Family
Eriophyidae
Genus
Aceria
Species
Aceria fraxinivora
Browse full taxonomic hierarchy
More about Aceria fraxinivora
Related links
Help

If you are having problems with this checklist please let us know by email