Leiobunum rotundum (Latreille, 1798)

Preferred name

  • Well-formed:
    Y
    Recommended:
    Y
    NBN ID code:
    NBNSYS0000013861

    Leiobunum rotundum (Latreille, 1798)

Synonyms

Loading...   loading...

Taxonomic hierarchy
Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Subphylum
Chelicerata
Class
Arachnida
Order
Opiliones
Family
Phalangiidae
Genus
Leiobunum
Species
Leiobunum rotundum
Browse full taxonomic hierarchy
Help

If you are having problems with this checklist please let us know by email