Aulagromyza fulvicornis (Hendel, 1935)

Checklists containing Aulagromyza fulvicornis (Hendel, 1935)

Preferred name

  • Well-formed:
    Y
    Recommended:
    Y
    NBN ID code:
    NBNSYS0100001868

    Aulagromyza fulvicornis (Hendel, 1935)

Synonyms

Loading...   loading...

Taxonomic hierarchy
Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Subphylum
Hexapoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Diptera
Family
Agromyzidae
Genus
Aulagromyza
Species
Aulagromyza fulvicornis
Browse full taxonomic hierarchy
Help

If you are having problems with this checklist please let us know by email