Agromyza nigripes Meigen, 1830

Preferred name

  • Well-formed:
    Y
    Recommended:
    Y
    NBN ID code:
    NBNSYS0000029639

    Agromyza nigripes Meigen, 1830

Synonyms

Loading...   loading...

Taxonomic hierarchy
Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Subphylum
Hexapoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Diptera
Family
Agromyzidae
Genus
Agromyza
Species
Agromyza nigripes
Browse full taxonomic hierarchy
Help

If you are having problems with this checklist please let us know by email