Agromyza intermittens (Becker, 1907)

Preferred name

  • Well-formed:
    Y
    Recommended:
    Y
    NBN ID code:
    NBNSYS0000029628

    Agromyza intermittens (Becker, 1907)

Synonyms

Loading...   loading...

Taxonomic hierarchy
Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Subphylum
Hexapoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Diptera
Family
Agromyzidae
Genus
Agromyza
Species
Agromyza intermittens
Browse full taxonomic hierarchy
Help

If you are having problems with this checklist please let us know by email